Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 67

16,472 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in icity 235m 2nd floor

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    36,595 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    202m ground floor (super lux) kitchen and dressing

    Pro-Homes logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    202 sqm

    64,356 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro Lavista Prime Loca

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,795,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Palm Hills with Garden Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    97,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Special Price in 5th Settlement

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    67,045 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastwon with prime loc

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    110,236 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Apartment for Sale in Lake View Compound

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished studio for sale in Blue Views Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    96 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux Apartment for sale in Eastown

    Brokerage Hub logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Mvicity 65m View Clubhouse

    Prime Company logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    81,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,980,000 EGP

    the lowest down payment and the cheapest

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,314 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,470,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment in Palm hills | lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    51,748 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in sodic eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    55,407 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,450,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cleo Water Residences compound

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    126,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO FULLY FINISHED LOWEST PRICE IN PALM HILLS

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 3BD with kitchen and acs

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Own a Modern Apartment in Taj City Near Major Road

3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde P.

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    274 sqm

    58,394 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Mountain View iCity – Studio for Sale

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,925,529 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Ac's in zed east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    82,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,354,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo Cleo zone

    Prime Company logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    47,914 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    110,256 EGP/sqm