Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 599

16,161 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى متشطبه بالعفش والتكيفات

    إبداع logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment With Garden For Sale in Swan Lake

    Bond & Key logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    90,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    premium apt resale fnished SODIC PRIME LOC 205M

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m for sale 5% D.P over 14years Ivoire

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 3BR for sale only 5% D.p - Telal

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For resale ultra lux garden apart. + AC'S - I City

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Delivered garden apart. for resale - Mountain view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Mivida under market price

    Premises logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,520,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale patio 7 rtm with installments

    Property Hills  One logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    78,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    220m Finished Apartment Ready to move in New Cairo

4

    3

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Marasem

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    El Maram Land Mark, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    lowest price inSODIC resale apt PRIME LOC villette

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Prime Location in Begonia Only10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bedrooms for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    804,323 EGP

    RTM Apartment 157m+Garden 57m For 804K Per Quarter

3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,123 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in La Mirada near AUC

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    70,652 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Hyde Park Greens

    Bond & Key logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in PalmHills New Cairo

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in LaVista patio oro,lowest pri

    Rakar Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    own your apt in regents square with lowest price

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For resale ultra lux garden apart. + ACS - I City

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,114,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5 Compound, install

    Property Hills  One logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    118,847 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Sodic Villette

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move For Sale Rock Vera

    Premium

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    42,483 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220m Ready To Move New Cairo Pool View

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm