Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 567

16,161 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 170m Ready to move Club Park

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,815,000 EGP

    Resale apartment at the lowest price in Palm Hills

    ERE Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    75,991 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apart, with 5% DISCONT over 10Y, Icon

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,010,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Next to AUC Over 10 Years

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale with Dis +inst. The Icon

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    51,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 175m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    With 5% DIs + installments own garden Apt. in ICON

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    136 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    For limited time apt. with installments over 10y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    138 sqm

    45,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 155m RTM Phase Club Park

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,548 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,999,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m² - Immediate Delivery - Finished

    Impact Investments logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    81,474 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Garden apart, for sale with 5% DISC + installments

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,058,000 EGP

    Apt. prime Location with installments + Discount

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,809,000 EGP

    Apartment with 5% DIS + inst. up to 10y- Icon

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    45,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished ,Open view

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 170m Ready to move Club Park

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 175m Ready to move Club Park

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 175m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,608,000 EGP

    With a huge discount, a fully finished 3-bedroom

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    54,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Palm Hills Garden View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    With 5% DISC over 10Y own apart 3BR prime location

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,374,800 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, in installments over 10 years

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Lowest 3-BR Apartment in Cleo Fully Finished PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    49,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,996,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Double View - Finished - With a B

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,815 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Fifth Settlement ,with installment

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 165m Finished Club Park

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm