Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 534

16,161 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,437,500 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in sodic vilette

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    86,513 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    40,559 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Very prime location for fully finished apart 175 m

    Smart Step logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,216,000 EGP

    own your dream 2 bedroom house in District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    112,825 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    distinct Apartment with Kitchen-ACs sale eastown

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,961,420 EGP

    opportunity in palm hills - very prime location

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    54,433 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    prime apartment in mv- new cairo for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    60,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Studio with stunning view lake& landscape for sale

    Smart Step logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    65,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment 2 bedrooms for sale

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,604,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence 2, prime locatio

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,916 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move semi finished apart in the sqaure

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST IN MARKET APARTMENT IN zed east-

    Smart Step logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,160,076 EGP

    View & Move Now: 3BR Apt. Sephora. Fifth Settlemen

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    38,703 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Stone Residence New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    35,227 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio with Private Garden | PORTO

    Osoul Residence logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,559,125 EGP

    semi finished apart with stunning landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    47,996 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment 3bed direct view lake

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Private Garden Apartment Fully finished for sale

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    44,186 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,348,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    37,401 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    RTM apt luxurious Finishing in AZAD behind AUC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    79,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Best 2Beds Price With Private Garden In Taj City

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    72,608 EGP/sqm