Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 539

16,161 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden 2 parking slots best price

    Feeds logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale in lake view

    Feeds logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    711,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Prime location in NC Over 15YRS

    GCR Developments logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    6,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    under market price for sale, bahay view landscape

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment in 5-Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,330,982 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION PARKING UNDERGROUND SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    129,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    La Colina Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio for sale in district5 compound semifinished

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment in 5-Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale with installments delivery 2026

    West Field logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in New Cairo Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    47,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment in 5-Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع210م,غرب اربيلا ,نصف تشطيب,موقع مميز

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Special price apartment in lake view

    Feeds logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in lake view with special price

    Feeds logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    luxury APT 171m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    18,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    250 m for sale under market price view landscape r

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    APT. WITH SPECIAL PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS *PRIM VIEW

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN IN MOUNTAIN VIEW ICITY

    Feeds logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment with garden on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    3bd finieshd resale-mountain view lowest price

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,470 EGP/sqm