Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 531

16,161 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    4 Bedroom Apartment in MV i city - new cairo

    Strive Reality logo image

    Club Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Swan Lake Residences

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    66,929 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Delivered semi-finished apartment in IL Cazar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Vista Patio Oro New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in La Vista Patio Oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    63,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Vista Patio Oro New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,591,000 EGP

    For sale finished apartment lowest price in market

    Smart Step logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    53,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Patio Oro, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Swan Lake Residences

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    252 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,761,625 EGP

    Apartment 80m, 1 bed in MV hyde park new cairo

    Strive Reality logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    84,520 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,558,000 EGP

    luxury APT 164m²FullyFinished View on pools

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for Sale in La Vista Patio Oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Vista Patio Oro New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 144m with only 10% DP finished

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Double view APT fully finished DP 1M install 10 Y

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    85,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apt 172m (3bed) Ideal location between Swan Lake

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    85,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Vista Patio Oro New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Swan Lake Residences

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Vista Patio Oro New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    54,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,470,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in La Vista Patio Oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    78,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen in Patio Oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Swan Lake Residences

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    79,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Swan Lake Residence

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    84,955 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Vista Patio Oro New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    67,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    luxury APT 171m²RTM View on pools + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    171 sqm

    18,222 EGP/sqm