Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 471

16,058 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity RTM

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 meters, second floor, immediate

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Near AUC | Delivery 3.5 Years | In

    Selection Code logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,180,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apar For sale-Zed East New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    106 sqm

    86,603 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity RTM

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fourth floor apartment overlooking the landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro ReadytoMove NOW

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,510,900 EGP

    North Oriented Apartment with lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    80,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,241,150 EGP

    For sale at a special price: 155 sq m apartment wi

    S signature logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro ReadytoMove NOW

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity RTM

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Pay 1,500,000 or cash 9,900,000.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View icity RTM

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Prime apartment for sale in mivida

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Rtm Unit in hyde park new cairo install 8 years

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,430,000 EGP

    Cheapest163m Apartment El Patio Oro New Cairo Deal

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    57,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Garden Apartment for sale in Eastown

    Ninety Two logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,423,025 EGP

    Open view 3 beds apartment Swan Lake residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    112,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro ReadytoMove NOW

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    APT For Sale in The Icon Compound, 10Y installment

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    110 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price: a 172-meter apartment

    S signature logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    49,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro ReadytoMove NOW

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    A special price for a fully finished, super deluxe

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    44,767 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,123,000 EGP

    Very prime location Apt in Swan Lake Residences

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    123,374 EGP/sqm