Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 469

16,058 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    أرضي بجاردن بكمبوند هايلاند بارك!!!!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    49,655 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Cheapest furnished apartment in New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Landscape View Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Distinguished apartment for sale in Villette, Fift

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 235m for Sale - Mountain View icity

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    35,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale at a Special Price

    I-Zone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,119,062 EGP

    Prime location Apt lowest price in new cairo

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    47,069 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه 150 متر للبيع في الباتيو 7 بالتكييفات و الجهزه

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart 3 bed for sale at great price

    Smart Step logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    40,209 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m for sale elpatio 7 acs&kitchen

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع فوري في امواردا متشطبة USL بالفرش

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه 150 متر للبيع في الباتيو 7 بالتكييفات و الجهزه

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale at the lowest price i

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN STONE residence BUA:175 3BED

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 2 bedrooms for sale

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    51,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 235m for Sale - Mountain View icity

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    35,744 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه 150 متر للبيع في الباتيو 7 بالتكييفات و الجهزه

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm