Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 476

16,058 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with premium finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    50,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with the best finishing for sale

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,482,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, finished, in Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    125,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment130m With Garden Fully Finished Patio Oro

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Prime Location Minutes From AUC

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    52,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,418,000 EGP

    Finished APT for sale in Palm Hills, 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    148,828 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price and finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    74,803 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    apt. for sale at azad new cairo with lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,395,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Taj City Compound with a dp 369k

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    89,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    apartment 209m at azad new cairo lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    209 sqm

    12,440 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Patio Oro Lowest Price Landscape View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner finished in mivida

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    118,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,435,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, finished, in Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    152,938 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Kitchen-ACs sale in Mivida

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    115,183 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in a prime location in

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    236 sqm

    110,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,697,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale directly opposite Cairo

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    83 sqm

    44,542 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen and air cond

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    2BED Apartment Fully Furnished - Sale - Azad

    New Capital Home. logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,860,000 EGP

    Own a studio +G near Cairo Airport with 0% DP

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    53,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best finish in Fifth Settlement

    Gold Routes logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    DP535K OWN STUDIO83m TYPICAL FIOOR INST12Y-TAJCITY

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    83 sqm

    42,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    I-Zone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City with the lowest monthly

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Last studio apartment with garden for sale 370 db

    Premium

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    50,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view in Al Patio

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm