Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 42

16,312 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    resale for sale apartment 155 meter lagoon view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل متشطبة بتكيفات اقل من سعر الشركة ب7مليون

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    79,927 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location For Sale In Boulevard

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Ready To Move - POOL view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Landscape view apartment,ready to see,lowest price

    Impact Investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR Lowest Price Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    96 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With DP 150K Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

1

    1

    48 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR With DP 390K Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

3

    2

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Own a Apartment 3 BR - DP 335K -Installment 8Years

    Towers Map logo image

3

    2

    119 sqm

    56,302 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 BR With 67M Garden Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

2

    2

    98 sqm

    62,244 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,695,000 EGP

    Apartment FINISHED With ACs Kitchen READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    54,964 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,128,500 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in District 5 5th NC.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    13,762 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apartment Kitchen & AC

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    77,205 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro Prime Location

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move and Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 New Cairo | Prime

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    2

    188 sqm

    67,287 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Villette V residence finished ACs prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 165m 3BR District 5 RTM

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    60,897 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in SwanLake Residence next Saad

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,545,842 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in District 5 –

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    76,205 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Taj City – Open View

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,240,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Lowest Price&Prime Location

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    52,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Semi Furnished + AC`s

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    89,247 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 144sqm Lake View

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 243m at IRIS swan lake Fully finished+AC

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm