Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 45

16,314 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale – Lake View 1

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    105,970 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move For Sale in Mountain view

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    54,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment | Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE With installment 4Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,614,901 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished in PALM HILLS NEW CAIRO

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    98,658 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    get now full finished | private garden | open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With AC's _ View Pool

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    203 sqm

    113,300 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished Ready To Move New Cairo

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    40,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,527,283 EGP

    Apartment with the lowest price and best location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    73,617 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Origami No Overprice Best Deal

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    50,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished with kitchen and ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment In the square finished view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    50,303 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,135,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Lake View 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    93,633 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. 232m for sale at sodic villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    19,396 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,350,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 164m at Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon Apartment | MV iCity New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Hot deal 40% off, best price apt, full north view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment for sale RTM fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    28,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt Garden & Pool Lake View Residence

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for sale Super lux ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,757,000 EGP

    Next To The AirportOwn APT151m Best layout inst12Y

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    38,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    An apartmentin Fifth Settlement immediate handover

    Premium

    COB logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Lake View Apartment | MV Hyde Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale Taj City Shalia Ground Garden

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    53,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,905,000 EGP

    low price Apartment in Palm Hills finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    54,423 EGP/sqm