Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 39

16,325 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale delivery 1y in palm hills nc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    122,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    in palmhills nc apartment for sale with 10y inst

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    172 sqm

    151,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in palmhills nc with 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    173 sqm

    121,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palmhills nc with best inst

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    149,122 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready Apt front of AUC, 250k Down payment, 10y ins

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,386,312 EGP

    with 50%Off APt Corner in front of cairo airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    46,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale | Immediate Del

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع متشطبة الترا موردن فيو علي لاجونز مفروشه

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,150,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment F.F In Eleven In Front Of AUC

    Selection Code logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    105,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    812,977 EGP

    bahari apartment landscape view on 90th Street

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    7,597 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale RTM Next to AUC | Fully finishe

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own now Apartment with Garden Resale in Taj City

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,641,420 EGP

    with 50%Off APt+Garden in front of cairo airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    51,287 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Taj City Taj Sultan RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location - Lagoon Phase

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale With % DO OVER10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,590,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in zed east

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    125,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    fully Furnished Apartment 145m Landscape view

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    80,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 200 sqm El Patio ORO- Lagoon View

    AK Circle logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in Lakeview Residence 2

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    96,216 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Installment on 8y Apartment in New Lunch| La Vista

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,948,051 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready NOW in Patio Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    91,146 EGP/sqm