Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 399

16,058 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,866,000 EGP

    apt with garden 3bedrooms prime location -RTM

    East wing logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    51,847 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Sarai Prime Location RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Patio Oro Ready To Move .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,617,000 EGP

    Fully Finished unit under market price in SwanLake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    68,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 161m for sale in Eastown Sodic New Cairo

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    New launch Mountain View New Cairo 9 year plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartments in Mountain View 5% down 9 years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    Apart with Lowest Price in Eastown with Kitchen

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    89,354 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own in Mountain View New Cairo 5% down now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    ground3BR finished resale ready 195m EASTOWN SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View New Cairo apartments 5% down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment 151m for Sale in eastown

    Horizon Estate logo image

2

    3

    151 sqm

    82,781 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Lush Valley: 10% DP, 8yrs Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    82,165 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone Residence, 5th Settlem

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,149,212 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in City Gate – Sapphire

    Beltone logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    85,588 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Stone Residence, 5th Settlem

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished for Sale – Patio Oro

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    100m Apt in Lush Valley, New Cairo. Mins to AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    97,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,273,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 93m with open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    56,704 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Special apartment for sale in El Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    27,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,916,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM+Finished Next to AUC | 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Selling apartment in Promenade with Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Lush Valley Triplex by City Edge: Lowest DP.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    281 sqm

    85,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,976,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in MAYAN - over 10 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm