Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 394

16,058 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in phase one with prime location 85m

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida

    Utopia logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills NC

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in La Rose Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    44,520 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Open View - Lowest Price on the M

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    39,325 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound, Fifth Settlement

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Lowest Price on the Market

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Studio in Taj City – Lake Park Phase

    Smartex logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to move - with garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in MV Hyde Park Prime Location

    Element Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    63,432 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Open View of Green Spaces

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,620,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR Apartment for Sale in District 5

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    56,029 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in , fully finished, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale Semi Furnished in Villette

    Royal Home logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Ready-to-move - prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Modern 185m Apartment with Nanny Room in VGK

    Good Deals logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in a prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Prime location - Open view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    94,488 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - Open View - Delivered

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Open View - Under Market Price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    39,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a rooftop - prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm