Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 392

16,058 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,996,725 EGP

    ِApartment for sale with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    119,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,711,570 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    69,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    prime location Apartment in patio oro la vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Swanlake Residences, IRIS

    Beltone logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    252 sqm

    87,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – MV Hyde Park | Prime L

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    63,868 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Ready To Move - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Resale APT Finished At Special price in M.V RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished In 6th Settlement DP10%

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    33,225,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake IRIS

4

    5

    303 sqm

    109,653 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with garden in Patio oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden 3 Bedrooms in MV I City

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,898,670 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Private Garden| Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    93,954 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,344,085 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    81,334 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,640,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in palmhills New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    12,519 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished in Palm Hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,608 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Oro Park View

3

    2

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment Ready to Move in I City

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    79,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Finished apt 3bedr ready to move longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    95,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    corner Apartment installments in Mountain View 1.1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,380,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

2

    2

    143 sqm

    72,587 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt with Installments till 2029

    Do estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs,immediate delivery10yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    140,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm