Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 37

16,325 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    under market price : 2bed ready to move with INST!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    45,370 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Landscape View Lowest Pric

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,587,525 EGP

    Luxury Apt Wide View Prime Location Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    108,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,180,290 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lowest Price In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale with garden, RTM

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    39,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Swanlake By Hassan Allam .

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment for Sale- Taj City

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in The Square Sabbour

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    49,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,361,421 EGP

    resale for quick sale apartment 135 sqm

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,420,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Next to Sodic Villette Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    94,248 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    apt for sale in taj city with50% off double view

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM 2B RAp. with Garden Near AUC, 5th Settllement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment for Sale- Taj City

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    105 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,890,000 EGP

    resale for sale corner apartment 145 sqm

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    54,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    lake view residence apartment lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    38,620 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,069,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Lagoon Park | 2026 Delivery |

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,154 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 215m² in Patio Oro - a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    65,116 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedroom for sale in lake view

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 164 SQM For Sale Lower than market price

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Bedrooms Patio Oro Perfect Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,969,289 EGP

    with 50%Off APt Corner in front of cairo airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    46,635 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة متشطبة + الفرش في كمبوند ليك فيو التجمع

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    121,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm