Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 336

16,199 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    10,890,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Jayd Compound installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    71,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,615,785 EGP

    Installments Fully Finished Apartment in New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    93,258 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,779,760 EGP

    Fully Finished 3 beds Amazing Price in New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    94,138 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    111,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move Fully Finished Apartment .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills NC Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,394,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Jayd New Cairo Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    84,670 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,147,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale in Jayd installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    94,313 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    23,400,000 EGP

    apartment 5% DP 8y installment at regent's square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    116,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Open View Green

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,441,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment For Sale in Jayd Compound 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    79,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,520,000 EGP

    Downpayment 5.3 - Best Price - With Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,515 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,480,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad 10Yrs installment 8% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    117,349 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in new cairo ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,009,897 EGP

    Pay Now Fully Finished Ground Apartment 3 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    101,973 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Flat Apartment for sale Ready lowest down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,184,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Fifth Settlement RTM 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    79,903 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    20,200,000 EGP

    apartment GF 5% DP 8y installment at regent's NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    114,772 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    4Beds Flat Ready for sale in new cairo District 5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    224 sqm

    111,607 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,360,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad New Cairo Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    86,506 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    apartment 8y installment at regent's square NC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    97,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready To Move Fully Finished Apartment .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm