Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 332

16,199 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    OWN LAST UNIT WITH LOWEST PRICE, FINISHE ,OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    109,655 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Double Space One Apartment Price - Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    300 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,257,630 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – Marakez |

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    117,366 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    300m apartment in Nakheel Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,245,000 EGP

    Opportunity Fully Finished Apartment Discount 40%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    54,067 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Best View Delivery 1 Year

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    88,961 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,043,590 EGP

    Attractive Payment Pay 6% Only Apartment in Mist

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    104,802 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,488,252 EGP

    Apartment With Low Down Payment Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    96,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Modern Living in a prime location Apartment 250sqm

    MD Signature logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Fully Finished and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    60,103 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    LOWEST DP, OWN VERY PRIME APARTMENT 4BED ON 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With very Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale READY TO MOVE in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    49,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,767,700 EGP

    Finished APT With Garden - Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    50,439 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,076,979 EGP

    Investment Opportunity Apartment For Sale in Mist

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    90,126 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    58,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing Ready to move opportunity

    All 90 logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden view in Akoya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Mivida

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    3

    151 sqm

    52,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,615,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment For Sale in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    80,659 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    FOR SALE FULLY FINISHED, EARLY DELIVER OVER 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    ground 3br finished with acs resale RTM | Eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Sale | District 5 | resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    161 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm