Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 334

16,199 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – Marakez | Prime

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Studio on Lagoon Delivery 2026 in Cleo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,107,875 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – Marakez |

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    71,910 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Ready To Move With Lowest Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished super luxe - prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – Marakez

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    71,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Next To AUC With Installment 14 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    90,579 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished ground garden apartment Sodic Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,722,000 EGP

    Low Down payment 2br Finished Palm Hills New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    75,189 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,785,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – Marakez

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    83,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm hills New Cairo Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 15Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,455,240 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With 40% Discount in MV

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,368 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    prime location- ready to move-with garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished -prime location- ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    58,282 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to move - with garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City at half price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished-View landscape-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apart 200m For sale In El Patio Oro Lowest Price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,738,736 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – Marakez | Ready

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    89,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,405,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment in Taj City Clubside

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    48,583 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,763,209 EGP

    Own Apartment in Golden Square - 10 Years Plan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    93,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, Fully finished, prime locat

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with AC Delivered in palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,530,350 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden Marakez

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    221 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm