Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 335

16,199 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Clio Phase - Lowest Down Payment

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    33,189 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3bedroom for sale in jayd with only 5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to Move In - Lowest Price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    53,551 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    Studio with roof for sale in stone residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 310 الف واقساط علي 10 سنين شقة امام ميفيدا

    Houseology logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Zed East New Cairo ( 85m - Fully Finished )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 173M - 3 BED - Fully Finished + Service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    8,670 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Private Garden Living in Golden Square iCity

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    90,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in Taj City -Shalya

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    59,589 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,115,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ,Facing North ,Special Price

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    93,995 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 310 الف واقساط علي 10 سنين شقة امام ميفيدا

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    5%dp in jayd 3bedroom for sale delivery 1 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 310 الف واقساط علي 10 سنين شقة امام ميفيدا

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With kitchen for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    49,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Masters ( Fully Finished - Double View )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen +acs for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 310 الف واقساط علي 10 سنين شقة امام ميفيدا

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms for sale inst up to 10 years in jayd

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 310 الف واقساط علي 10 سنين شقة امام ميفيدا

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Flexible Payment Plan

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    42,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 310 الف واقساط علي 10 سنين شقة امام ميفيدا

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished to a super luxe - prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    inst up to 10 years in jayd 3bedrooms for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    80,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Amazing apartment ready to move prime location

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    191 sqm

    73,298 EGP/sqm