Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 320

16,199 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Best price in Mountain view I City apartment 235m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    37,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Wide View Deal | ZED EAST 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Under market price - apartment 216m prime locaion

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,920,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Open landscape view

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,734 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في غرب اربيلا

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Under market price - apartment 133m fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden in Acacia, 210 SQM

    The Broker EG logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 prime view 181m2

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,723 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    191m Apartment for Sale in Sodic Eastown

    I-Zone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready now in New Cairo at lowest price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    MVHP-Lowest Apt 203m With Best Location For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    3

    203 sqm

    46,798 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,855,000 EGP

    Greenery View | Fully Finished | 177m Apartment

    Circle Realestate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,576 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    MVHP-Apt133m Under Market Price With Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    59,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Apart. in Collective, prime loc. ,all services in

    Smart Move logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jayd Compound

    The Broker EG logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    MVHP-Special Apt141m With Best Location For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Ready To Move Prime Location Hot Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 prime view 181m2

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,171 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Lagoon View Ready To Move

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    31,465 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    MVHP-Fully Furnished Apt 133m With Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment immediate delivery in New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    83,040 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Patio Euro View lagoon

    The Broker EG logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    52,046 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,970,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    The Broker EG logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    67,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    Resale lowest apartment 165m prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,393 EGP/sqm