Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 316

16,199 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,620,000 EGP

    Ready to move Corner overlooking greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    72,446 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Patio oro

    ERE Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 278 for sale in Eastown, New Cairo,

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    79,136 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 172m in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Premium

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with in Mountain View I-City New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime view apartment in iCity special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest finished apartment with garden in District5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in VGK, New Cairo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro Compound

    The Broker EG logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    ground apartment in a prime location at Villette

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    73,891 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Acacia Compound

    The Broker EG logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    furnished apartment for sale with Prime location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    77,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale In District 5 156 meters

    The Broker EG logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    62,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,442,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for Sale in Mountain View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    42,946 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,273,000 EGP

    58m Studio + 45m Garden in Taj City, lowest DP

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    90,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver apartment for sale in Icity NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment 200 M with garden for sale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5 Compound

    The Broker EG logo image

3

    4

    204 sqm

    76,960 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,058,000 EGP

    120 sqm Finished Apartment + Kitchen – Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    Ready to move Studio in Taj City with Nice Price

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    52,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale super lux in MVIC

    Skyline logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,225,000 EGP

    Future Investment | 3 BR Apartment | New Cairo

    Picky Properties logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    29,340 EGP/sqm