Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 325

16,199 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    PAY 10% READY TO MOVE NOW FINISHED APARTMENT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,301,230 EGP

    For sale apt garden in Palm Hills New Cairo , 136m

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    3

    136 sqm

    38,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Fifth Settlement on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for in Stone Residence Pool View

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,166,000 EGP

    Studio 82 m finished with Al-Hokair in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,857,000 EGP

    APT 175m for sale in Lagoon Beach Park

    Prime Company logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Flat for Sale in Sodic Villette Sky Condos 184sqm

    SKEEP logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    81,521 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    for sale 130m apt double view in taj city 6M disco

    Premium

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | High-End Finish |

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment best location ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    190m finished Apt for in Taj City, prime location

    ERE logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Patio Oro

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 175m Apartment with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale at the lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,155,000 EGP

    last apt 2BR in fifth settlement vip view

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence New Cairo

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City, 176m, 3BED 4BATH

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    176 sqm

    48,863 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Stone Residence Fully Furnished

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Res-Luxury Apt219m With Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    70,776 EGP/sqm