Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 322

16,199 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    MVHP-Luxury Apt134 With Special Location Foe Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    78,358 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apt 160m RTM in taj city fully finished zone T

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT Fully Finished Direct pool view

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Rock Vera | 153m Apartment | Down Payment 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    for sale Apartment 190m fully finished l Low price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT Fully Furnished Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    3 Beds Apartment in Phase club park for sale

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    38,695 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    finished Apartment for sale in Eastown

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    81,951 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    ارخص شقة متشطبة عالبحيرات3 غرف 19.500.000 ليك فيو

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    95,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment 4beds With Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    96,638 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct lagoon-under market price

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in club park icity l Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 203 At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    4

    203 sqm

    88,669 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Semi Finished In Patio Oro

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale Studio Fully Furnished At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

studio

    2

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under market price-ground Apartment-ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,401,525 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished+ ACs With Installment 6Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    164,944 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m, ultra-super-lux finished taj city

3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment with garden prime location

    ERE logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,706,550 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    152,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

1

    2

    86 sqm

    95,930 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,887,000 EGP

    Finished 225m Apartment with Installment City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Apartment ((finished and ready for viewing)) oppos

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    107 sqm

    8,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apt 180m RTM in taj Sultan fully finished

4

    3

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in THE MEDIAN New Cairo Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm