Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 191

16,283 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mountain View City

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    3,870 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 3BD Under Market Price Patio ORo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime location for sale in Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mountain View City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    3,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    45,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale With Payment 5 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 171m In Solana East next Hyde Park NC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View at a special price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    62,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in lake view, lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    95,895 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in District 5 Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apart 2Master with Attractive Price - MV Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    34,000,000 EGP

    Finished 2 Bedrooms Overlooking Pool Payment 5 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    4

    190 sqm

    178,947 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR | Park View | MV Hyde Park

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m for sale from Sky Abu Dhabi

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with private garden in Emaar

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment direct club house facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    47,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apt fully finished at sodic villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden 150 m lowest price promende

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,187,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residences 2

    KAMF logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    78,381 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 115 sqm for Sale in Hyde Park – Greens

    El Hefny Group logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    85,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Club Park – Mountain View

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    44,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished ground apartment-Ready to move-Prime view

    Right Direction logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    67,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale from Sky Abu Dhabi

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    7,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,210,700 EGP

    Garden flat near Hyde Park with huge discount

    Premium

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    26,650 EGP/sqm