Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 142

16,283 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Pay cash and benefit from a great discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,607,500 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In MVHP

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    63,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Minutes From 90th Street Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    49,479 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Patio Oro with large terrace

    4C Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 110m in Regent’s Square

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a very prime location

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Studio Ready To Move In Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    57,656 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,762,500 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In Taj City

3

    2

    130 sqm

    82,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 235m ready to move view lan

4

    3

    235 sqm

    39,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment In MVI City Under Market Price

3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    162m Apt in The Icon Prime Location Best Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    29,012 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 2bedrooms ready to move 80%fini

3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    for limited 3bd fully finished city gate with 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    34,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale on North 90th next to the AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a very prime location 175 M

3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with the best view in Promenade Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    with300dp finished apartment in city gate over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3BR near delivery, overlooking green landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    138m Deal! 10% Dn. Mins from Cairo Airport

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The Icon Apt for Sale | Prime Location | Lowest Ca

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    138 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm