Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 139

16,283 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square Compound

    Eastmark logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    57,567 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    VGK Palm Hills | Ready To Move apartment 155m

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment with Garden for Sale in Lake View

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    First Use Apartment for sale - Lake View Residence

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    97,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Prime Location in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    131,034 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view in Stone

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Attractive price Ground floor |Lake View Residence

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Trio Gardens compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    58,695 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,751,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Jayd New Cairo RTM 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    89,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Garden Apartment in Palm Hills

    Ninety Two logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio garden view-fully finished-low price

    Right Direction logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,922,000 EGP

    127m Mayan Apt. Finished. Best Deal! Call Now

3

    2

    127 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Eleven Compound RTM 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    135,802 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    3bed apartment | Sodic Eastown | beside AUC

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastown

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    82,446 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Mivida | Resale 200m | Garden view | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    94,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale infront AUC RTM Finished 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Under market price -prime location &Lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale- prime location &prime view

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    50,684 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment-prime location& View

    Right Direction logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    furnished Studio for Sale in Villette V Residence

    Ninety Two logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale -under market price-bahary

    Right Direction logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Eleven Compound infront AUC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm