Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 145

16,283 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in taj city

    Show Views logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,475,000 EGP

    Luxury apt FF with apps furn 1st use

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    246 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,478,000 EGP

    Last deal apt big landscape view New Cairo bargain

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    58,890 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    APT with garden For sale lowest DP longest INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    116,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    studio fully finished for sale in taj city

    Show Views logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APT 2BR for sale in el dawlia only 5%DP with INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    103,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Double View in City Gate 5% DP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    91,329 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FLAT forsale fully finished in regents square 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 3bed in il-Patio Oro Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH A PRIME VIEW _ ZED EAST _ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Under market price APT for sale in new cairo RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Large garden apartment, full north view near AUC

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    35,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED Furnished Prime Loction Amorada

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    APT for sale in prime location new cairo view pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ OVER 12 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Mivida _ Pool View _ Ready.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    116,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,361,421 EGP

    ريسيل في هايد بارك ماونتن فيو 3 غرف استلام 2027

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,529 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished regents square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    99,145 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,765,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT RESALE - DELIVERY WITHIN 1 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,612 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    A prime location in regents square APT forsale5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,110,000 EGP

    APARTMENT RESALE OVERLOOKING GREENERY DELIVERY 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,210,000 EGP

    Double view apt Hyde Park landscape big sale offer

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    26,645 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    1st flr apt open view installment option

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Near Delivery 400K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm