Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 34

4,966 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound, a ground floor apart

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    ground floor For sale at the lowest price in Laven

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound: a

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Apartment for Sale in Green Square, Bahr

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Lavenir Compound:

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment in Capital Gardens

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden in Butterfly

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    38,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale at bloomfiedls

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    51,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 190m with Landscape view at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,736 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms prime location valda village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    57,031 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in the Mostakbal City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Garden view apartment for sale in Butterfly

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    82 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready Resale Apt. Sarai, North View Front

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Down Payment: 1.5% - Over 12 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Installments Up to 12 years - only 1.5% DOWNPAYMET

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime location in Bloomfields – Downtown phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,980,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 75M North-Facing Studio for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    39,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Sarai S2 Prime Price Unit

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,885,911 EGP

    Apartment with 1.35M Down Payment Elan Sarai

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    63,371 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in Bloomfields semi-finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    256 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm