Apartments For Sale in Future City Under 3 Millions EGP

317 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 67m resale lowest price Bloomfield

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    4 bed+3 bath+roof 75m=lakes+gardens view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    8,256 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,613,750 EGP

    Smart investment Studio At Attractive Price Sarai

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,583,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Studio With Special View Sarai

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    43,050 EGP/sqm

  • Zizinia Mostakbal

    Launch price:

    2,016,315 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ardic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Zizinia Al Mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Studio PAY 1.8MILLION LANDSCAPE VIEW

    Edge Real Estates logo image

1

    2

    78 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 2BR Ready To Move Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    22,596 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Studio with DP - Instalments - 1 year delivery

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    30,327 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,480,000 EGP

    Studio ,fully finished+AC's , in Mostakbal City

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    75,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,016,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale directly

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    2,230,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Nyoum mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,020,000 EGP

    Premium Studio for Sale in Sarai new cairo

    ERE logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    31,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 m in Haptown hassan allam

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    8,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Hap Town

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    10,335 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m in Haptown with DP 2.200.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    11,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Last 158m+95m garden duplex for sale in Sarai now!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    9,177 EGP/sqm

  • Esse Residence in Sarai

    Launch price:

    2,425,776 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Esse Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,530,645 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,279,279 EGP

    Apartment ready for viewing bahari landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    10,234 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,742,000 EGP

    Studio Prime location overlooking clubhouse -Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    54,840 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    10% DP Over 10Y Own Unit In First Launch SumouBlvd

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • Valda Village

    Launch price:

    2,501,777 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,878,270 EGP

    with installments apartment delivery 2027 - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    35,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Prime Investment Opportunity in Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 400,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 1BR Apartment in Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai S2

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • Rosail city

    Launch price:

    2,804,646 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khaled Sabry Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Rosail City

    2 - 3 Beds