Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 39

4,966 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound- 135 m - Semi-finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,200 EGP

    Duplex 265 for sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    30,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale special price-ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Best Price - Very Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Garden view Apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale at a great price

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,125,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In MountainView Aliva -NewCairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,834,234 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    149 sqm

    19,021 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,561,000 EGP

    Downpayment 528,000 Apartment in Valda Village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    52,542 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Downpayment 365,000 apartment in valda village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    128 sqm

    57,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    225m Ready-to-Move Apt for Sale in L'Avenir

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    29,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for sale in Sarai S2 Compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with an open view overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    151 sqm

    33,112 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,729,751 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Sarai View Club

    Premium

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    60,087 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,439,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment in Sarai Ready to Move Wide view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,013,500 EGP

    Luxury Studio 70 M At Attractive Price Open View

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    43,050 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment 148m for Sale | Sarai New Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    197m Apartment RTM | Core & Shell | Capital Garden

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,964 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished , Near Mall & Main Road

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with 135m Garden | L’Avenir

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,189,200 EGP

    Ground Apartment with prime location 2 bedrooms on

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    39,312 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Capital Gardens –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,265,908 EGP

    Apartment with open lagoon view delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    64,010 EGP/sqm