Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 38

4,966 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,225,300 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai prime location

    Remax Today logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    55,154 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Beta Green

    Gold Routes logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    37,593 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    apartment 170m ready to move ba7ary

    ARC Investments logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,647 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment In Lakeside With DP 2M-In Mostakbal City

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apt 3bedrooms - Ready to move with installments

    East wing logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,529,000 EGP

    Own a studio apartment right next to madinaty

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    31,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apt Mostakbal City ACs 10y plan

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sarai New Cairo apartment Modern for sale 182 sqm

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery This Year With Lowest Price

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    34,126 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,410,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a spacious apartment in

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,373 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Low Price in Mostakbal Over8Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    19,487 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Ground Apartment In Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    33,070 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt for Sale – Capital Gardens PH

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    30,392 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    167 sqm

    31,137 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound ready apartment in prime location

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    44,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move Capital Gardens-Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    148 sqm

    35,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,355,000 EGP

    Rare Penthouse RTM With Large Terrace And Roof

    Premium

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ground apartment 3 bedrooms ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    41,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    apartment corner Ready to move in La Mirada

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    141 sqm

    37,234 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden for sale at a bargain

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر لقطه ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند لافينير

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: 160m² with a landscap

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    كمبوند جرين سكوير - شقه‎ 135 م -

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm