Apartments with Elevator for Sale in Future City

10 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    17,325,000 EGP

    Premium 232m Fully Finished Unit in Haptown

    Good Deals logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    232 sqm

    74,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime Double view Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,485,000 EGP

    145m apt 4th fl ready lagoon view mostakbal

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,034 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,199,999 EGP

    RTM semi-finished elevator available

    Selective logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment from the owner next to Madinaty

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale | bloomfields by Tatweer Misr

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai with Clubhouse View

    KAMF logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale in HAPTOWN MOSTAKBAL CITY

    Aspire Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    35,121 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Nolina - Il Bosco City

    Remax Style logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    74,561 EGP/sqm