Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 36

4,966 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloom fields -Prime location

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    33,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in bloom field 198m -RTM

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سراي فيو فيلا ولاندسكيب بسعر مميز

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Downtown -RTM

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloom fields Mostakbal city

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloom fields Mostakbal city

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    149 sqm

    36,912 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery This Year With Lowest Price

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    34,126 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Cluster 131M-For Sale

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    resale for sale apartment 162 meter ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,063,828 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms at Bloomfields dp 3,626,500

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,669 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,775,000 EGP

    S Villa Garden Corner installments till2031 Sarai

    Do estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    50,825 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,410,000 EGP

    resale for sale Aparment 198 meter ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    32,373 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    double view apartment - fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Best price apartment for sale in Mostakbal City

    Gold Routes logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment for Sale in Sarai New Cairo

    Realtors logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    32,163 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move_prime view in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sarai New Cairo apartment for sale 182 m 3 master

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio ready to move near Madinety great price

    Mr .Estates logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your Apt Ready to Move with Flexible Install

    Do estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Downtown For Sale 4M

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Launch price apt FF ACs before increase grab now

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    60,913 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,812,656 EGP

    Studio for sale in Bloomfields, a prime location.

    Smart Step logo image

1

    1

    74 sqm

    38,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City

    Beltone logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm