5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in New Cairo City, page 3

233 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully Finished Town House Ready To Move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOWN CORNER 3/4 FINISHED IN HAYD PARK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE TOWN CORNER IN LAYAN FOR SALE

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    380 sqm

    48,684 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own Townhouse with installment in Stone Park

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    228 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,150,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner in Azzar 2 under market price

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    225 sqm

    67,333 EGP/sqm

  • Ever New Cairo

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cred Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ever New Cairo

    5 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price cornertownhouse with openview

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    109,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa Townhouse Behind Mavida over 9Y

    Selection Code logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    242 sqm

    74,380 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Midtown-Unique Town house 300m With Best Price

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Hyde Park

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    207 sqm

    96,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    lowest price. town with installment .ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    208 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • Azzar

    Launch price:

    45,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Azzar

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Atractive Price Townhouse For Sale At Palm Hills

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    226 sqm

    68,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Corner Landscape View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Cluster 3, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    75,312 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Town house resale for sale under market price

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,250,870 EGP

    Townhouse Middle prime loctio Delivery in 6 Months

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    292 sqm

    52,229 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle - Prime location -Panoramic views

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    290 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • Les Rois Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Les Rois

    5 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Townhouse Corner In Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    247 sqm

    80,971 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Town house corner view landscape in Azzar 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    4

    225 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,450,000 EGP

    LOWEST DAWN PAYMENT TOWN MIDDLE SWAN LAKE RESIDENC

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    250 sqm

    89,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse For Sale in Layan –Prime Location

5

    6

    300 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,900,000 EGP

    Delivery-Prime Location-Modern Finish-Double View

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    246 sqm

    101,219 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOTAL AND DAWN PAYMENT TOWN MIDDLE IN SAADA

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    285 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE TOWN CORNER SWAN LAKE RESIDENC

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    27,804,120 EGP

    Villa For Sale in Cairo FestivalCity Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    282 sqm

    98,596 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    PK2-Special Townhouse Corner 280m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move for sale in Swan lake residence

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    101,214 EGP/sqm