5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in New Cairo City, page 8

233 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Townhouse in Villino, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Villa with Golf courses view + 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    277 sqm

    49,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,044,440 EGP

    Town House with Prime location in trio Gardens

    Platinum Properties logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    241 sqm

    124,665 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,900,000 EGP

    Delivered Town House For Sale At Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    77,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Premium Location | North-Facing Townhouse for Sale

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,530,000 EGP

    Delivery Soon Luxury Villa in Kinda Finished insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    25,065 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس متشطب بمقدم ٨٥٠ الف و قسط شهري ١٠٠ الف

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    224 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Mountain View Hyde Park on lake

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    281 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Villa with Golf courses view + 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    277 sqm

    49,458 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    best price town corner prime location in dyar park

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,900,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    77,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,150,000 EGP

    lowest townhouse corner at azzar

    Premises logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    225 sqm

    67,333 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    270 sqm Villa for Sale – Layan Compound

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa in New Cairo 4 million DP over 8y pool view

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse Prime Location Palm Hills Katameya - PK2

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    270 sqm Villa for Sale – Layan Compound

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

5

    4

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    For the old price-Resale Townhouse -In Azzar- RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    287 sqm

    87,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    A Lunch price-Resale Townhouse -In Azzar- RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    5

    287 sqm

    87,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,200,000 EGP

    Exclusive Town House 5 BR ready to move, Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    5

    238 sqm

    84,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town House on lagoon RTM- lowest market price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    5

    287 sqm

    87,108 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale for sale, immediate delivery,

5

    4

    300 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    Below Value Villa 280m near Cairo Airport-Flex Pay

5

    5

    280 sqm

    16,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at a special DIS in Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    248 sqm

    81,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse for Sale in Katameya Gardens

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town House ready to move under Market price Bahary

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

5

    5

    237 sqm

    84,388 EGP/sqm