5 bedroom Townhouses for sale in New Cairo City, page 2

233 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,200,000 EGP

    lowest price for villa 5bds RTM Bahary @ city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    255 sqm

    63,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse for sale in Lena Springs

    Eastmark logo image

    Leena Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,763,000 EGP

    Town Villa for Sale | prime location MarQ Gardens

    LevelA logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    131,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    13,850,000 EGP

    Town House With Very Special Price READY TO MOVE

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    225 sqm

    61,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished with Very Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    330 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Azzar Legacy

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Azzar Legacy

    5 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale In Azzar Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

5

    4

    176 sqm

    65,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By Palm Hills 1 million DP Cash 23m

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    264 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By Palm Hills 1 million DP Cash 23m

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    264 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    CORNER TOWN HOUSE IN KATAMEYA DUNES -HOT DEAL

    TPV logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Corner Unit Villino Compound New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    310 sqm

    69,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    46,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس تشطيب مودرن بسعر مميز في ڤيليت

    Eviča logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    116,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Under Market Price in Azzar 2 New Cairo

    Premium

    Conquer Properties logo image

5

    5

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    ll cazar-Townhouse

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    2

    185 sqm

    83,783 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FOR FULLY FINISHED VILLA IN HYDE PARK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    28,004,502 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move For Sale in Cairo Festival

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    285 sqm

    98,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Hyde park ready to move Prime Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    72,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Under market price town house 282m

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    282 sqm

    60,283 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Hyde Park Fully Finished Townhouse 200

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    District 5 TownHouse for Sale Ready to Move

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    258 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    corner townhouse ready to move prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    109,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner With Special Price Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

5

    4

    361 sqm

    83,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    corner townhouse - prime location - ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    247 sqm

    109,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town House Modern Phase Plex Ville prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    256 sqm

    105,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,550,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Ready to Move Direct Owner

    views investment logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    79,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    fully finished townhouse for sale @les rois

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm