2 bedroom Townhouses for sale in New Cairo City

40 properties
  • 27

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse For Sale or Rent in Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    139,473 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully-Furnished Townhouse 160M

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Town House - Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    165,625 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    2 Beds

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Maisonette Fully finished under market price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Town house fully furnished with very prime view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    maisonette FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished town house for sale in Mivida New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    lowest price townhouse Fully finished Mivida Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    164,556 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    HOTDEAL Maisonette Corner High End Finishing ACs

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    97,058 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Cornet maisonette for sale in Hyde Park

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    166 sqm

    93,373 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Town House Finished with ACs Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale on 90th Street next AUC

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    95,294 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Own Maisonette corner in hyde Park-Semi furnished

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale in Mivida semi furnished RTM

    Premises logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    151,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    under market price maisonette for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Maisonette for Sale - Ready To Move – Hyde Park NC

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    131,034 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse corner for sale - Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at l creek town il cazar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Corner Townhouse Prime Location OWN IT!

    Housey logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    97,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,900,000 EGP

    Maisonette in Hyde Park With AC's & Kitchen Sale

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    220 sqm

    76,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse Maisonette160m View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Furnished Town House-Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Masonite Finished and Under Market Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    97,058 EGP/sqm

2