3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 445

11,731 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m Ready To Move - DP 1,3m New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    أقل سعر شقة ١٣٦ متر مربع، موقع مميز، فرصة حقيقية

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    64,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR - Ready To Move - DP 1,3 in Icity

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    ready to move 3 bedrooms at mountain view icity

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,424,000 EGP

    10% Down, 8-Year Installment Apartment

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    199m² apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan, 8th Dis

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    25,753 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    1,100,000 = Apartment 140m + Big Cash Discount !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready to move + Ac's at Eastown

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,750,000 EGP

    شقة 215 متر للبيع على البحيرات بسعر مميز

    Amlak akareya logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    82,558 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Discount 50% ! Apartment 152m - Club View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    6,578 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    235m² apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas, ul

    Find Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    fully finished ready to move apartment at MV icity

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,625,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move, longest payment

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,906 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,686,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Century Compound, Fifth Sett

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    62,159 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move with the Lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Villette New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,120,000 EGP

    3BR apartment for sale with only 606K down payment

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    91,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale opposite the American Universit

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move, longest payment

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    115,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,345,000 EGP

    210m² apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan, 6th Dis

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apart. 150m for resale landscape view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR - Resale - RTM - Prime Location

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in The Icon, New Cairo, DP 648K

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    27,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square – Marasem

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Corner apartment with open view for resale / INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,357 EGP/sqm