3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 441

11,731 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale Apart.166,31m tag city below market price

    Remax Style logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In New Cairo -DP 630K Or Discount 45%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Last 164 m, 3bd +large garden ReadyToMove installm

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location APT in The IRIS Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Ready To Move Lowest Price Patio Oro

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Fully Finished APT with Open View Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last 164 m, 3bd +large garden ReadyToMove installm

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Double View Prime Location APT For Sale Patio Oro

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    54,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Swan Lake Iris 214m Finished North View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    67,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in N

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in the 4th Distric

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street155, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    410 sqm

    28,780 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 3/4, Fifth Settleme

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    The IRIS 220m Fully Finished + AC Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m² at the cheapest price over 8 years

    GCR Developments logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Ground Apartment 160m+463k Per Q

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    130sqm apartment in new cairo over 12y installment

    GCR Developments logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    A partment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment in The IRIS Direct NorthFacing

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    72,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Corner The IRIS 252m Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    252 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900k dpat La Vista Al Patio New Cairo installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    5,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in taj city 166m RTM dp 7.2M

3

    2

    166 sqm

    53,012 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location RTM Lowest Price Landscape View

    why solutions logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with master bedroom and dressi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    115,243 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بحديقة للبيع – سيفورا هايتس | التجمع الخا

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last 164 m, 3bd +large garden ReadyToMove installm

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm