3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 443

11,731 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 169m+garden Taj City RTM Fully finished

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    94,674 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,880,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS At Special Price in CAVALI Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    49,496 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for sale in The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,640 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden For Sale The Address East

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,294,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Water View

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    37,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 171m overlooking landscape &lakes

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    49,707 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Finished apart 200m with 20% discount or INST 7Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with 20% DIC or installments over 7Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    68,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,210,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in 90th Street Over 9Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    38,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 185 m Ready To move prime location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    41,621 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    220m Apartment Ready to Move | Stone Residence

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,255,257 EGP

    Very prime location Apartment & Lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    41,701 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rock Vera Compound, Fifth S

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 170m for sale 20% Discount - Patio

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    68,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with 20% discount from La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    69,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square by Alahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    39,459 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with Garden

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    185m Fully Finished with Kitchen the square RTM

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    41,621 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 140m Fully Finished over 4Years inst

    GCR Developments logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    amazing Apartment in Villette Ready to move 3 BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with landscape view lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For resale, open view, luxury finishing

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Century City Compound, Fifth

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,975,000 EGP

    145م جانبي حي سابع خطوات محور محمد بن زايد ومنوريل

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    26,650,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden 3bds prime loca

    ERE logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    121,136 EGP/sqm