3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 449

11,731 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 154sqm Ground Floor Beit Al-Watan Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    26,623 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM open view lowest price in PHNC

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    50,546 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    last F.F Apartment 164m+garden Ready to move PATIO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية في منطقة الأوركيد بالتجمع ال

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price for apartment in the compound

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع130م سوبر لوكس فى دار مصر القاهره الجديده

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,530,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري بأفضل مواقع بيت الوطن بجودة

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    24,043 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مميز في كمبوند دار مصر القرنقل

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,675,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بيت الوطن - الحي الأول (التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – New Cairo (Acacia)

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Eastown - Fully finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt176+200m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastown Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment view Landscape for resale - Address East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    59,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Second Villas District,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street20, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فرصة سكنية في منطقة الأوركيد بالتجمع ال

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,294 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Bargain 229 sqm – Fifth Settlement Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Shouyfat St., District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    48,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    last F.F Apartment 164m+garden Ready to move PATIO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    finished apt acs-kitchen prime loc best price 175m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,999,999 EGP

    شقة ريسيل 146م أستلام فورى وجهة بحرى فى Taj City

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    47,945 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    250m² apartment for sale in Al Narges Villas, fini

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Harb Axis, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    155m² apartment for sale in the supplementary neig

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    26,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Third District/Fatma El-Shorbatly

    Home Destination logo image

    Street17, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm