3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 442

11,731 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Sale/EastownApartment/garden/finished/acs/kitchen

    Home Destination logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Patio Oro, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    165 sqm Apartment in Taj City, Prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,650,000 EGP

    CLOSEST TO THE MAIN GATE LONG VIEW OF THE LAKE

    Feeds logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale – Super Lux Finish

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price ready apartment in Mountain View -3bd

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    59,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Patio Oro 171m Prime Location RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    54,385 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apt Ground with Garden for sale in el patio oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,050,000 EGP

    Sale/Eastown/Apartment/finished/ac’s/kitchen

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in the El patio oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Patio Oro, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 173m for sale in Taj City RTM

3

    2

    173 sqm

    46,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,350,000 EGP

    Best Deal APT in Swan Lake Residence North Facing

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    71,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Patio Oro, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Patio Oro, Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    51,162 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds Fully finished with Kitchen & AC's

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    200m² apartment in Patio oro with down payment

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,940,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL 224m Corner IRIS Swan Lake Residence

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    66,696 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Under market price sale in patio oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Sale/Eastown/Apartment/finished/ac’s

    Home Destination logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apt Under market price for sale in El patio oro

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ,Ready in Mountain View - 3 bed

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm