3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 424

11,731 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    14,850,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location_Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    54,197 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    56,682 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Best Price - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,630,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with ACs Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    57,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Very Special Price - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    49,143 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م نصف تشطيب فى بيت الوطن القاهره

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,815,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished With Jacuzzi Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    40,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,020,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Best View - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    66,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    under market resale apartment in MV open view rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last 145m, 3-bed near Cairo Festival+ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Prime Location Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 9 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,937 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,475,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Zed East

    clear scope logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    63,102 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Special Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,516,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,535 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,406,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    52,255 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Rare Apartment in Azad Compound – Pool & Garden

    clear scope logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,211,022 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    54,628 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarn

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address East Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,130,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View Aliva

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    39,548 EGP/sqm