3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 426

11,731 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready to move - New Cairo - Resale

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,155,000 EGP

    apt with garden in tagamo 5 vip view prime locatio

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    35,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Resale - Ready To Move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,990,350 EGP

    Apartment in Phase North park with prime location

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,105 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Hot deal at Stone Residence, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    69,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment+Garden RTM- Sodic-on lagoon

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 135m View landscape Lowest !

    Bright logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Own a 3-bedroom home, , Over 8-Years Instalments .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,550,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment For 5 Million In Palm Hills

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    90,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Direct to landscape

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,155,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt+ G for sale near Hyde Park with795K DP

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    35,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,745,000 EGP

    LOWEST Price Apartment in EL Patio Oro RTM

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    47,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move 3 Bed, Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with ACs Kitchen Special Offer

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,868,000 EGP

    Apartment 172m + Garden 96m, in Fifth square

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    51,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Now Exclusive villa 240m View lagoon D.P10%Install

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move 3 Bed, Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Sodic Villette - Resale

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,316,000 EGP

    Catch offer!Own APT160m3BR Dp664K inst10Y-THE ICON

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    3BR for sale / Dp 500,000 / Installments 12 years

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Garden–Lake View Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price resale Apartment-3BR - Ready to move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale / Apartment 3BR /Ready To Move/ View Villas

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,230,816 EGP

    Apartment Ready-to-Move | Super Deluxe | HOT Price

    Held Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden -160M- Ready To Move in Sodic

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm