3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 421

11,731 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,660,788 EGP

    apartment 158m taj city club side prime location

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    48,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound amazing price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready to move + Ac's, Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    89,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Resale AP 3 BR- View Lagoon - Ready To Move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR ready to move / INST, Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    63,529 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 220m ready to move for resale, Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Acacia Compound – Fif

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Furnished ground apart. for resale / Inst. Marakez

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment landscape view RTM, Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Super lux apart 160m for resale + kitchen cabinets

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR lagoon view - INST over 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    118,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa 240m View lagoon Finished now !

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    apt 3BR in taj city Minutes from Nasr City

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound amazing price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Sodic Villette - Resale

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,302,000 EGP

    taj city apartment 176m club side dp 5.000.000

3

    2

    176 sqm

    47,170 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,370,000 EGP

    Apt 185m in taj city lake park RTM view lakes

3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,243 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Finished apt. 3BR for resale ready to move Address

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 3 BR ready to move | Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment+parking+club RTM/resale, Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment with open view facing north lowest DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apt for sale in tagamoa 5 distinctive landscape vi

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    30,898 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound special price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    39,189 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound great price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm