3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 425

11,731 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,034,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    83,060 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    160sqm finished apartment, immediate delivery, ins

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move 3 BR | Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Sodic Villette - Resale

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,366,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, immediate delivery, 6.3M cash

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,471 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Villette - Sky Condos Typical Apartment - 2nd Floo

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    66,137 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    171sqm finished apartment, immediate delivery, ins

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Direct to Lagoon Apartment in phase lagoon

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Special Price - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR - View Lagoon - Lowest Resale Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 190m for resale ready to move Villette

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 275m, pool view RTM-Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري -كاملة التشطيب بالتكييفات-٣ غرف

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    139,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية في ماونتين فيو التجمع الخامس

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    RTM Apt 148m in Taj City Zone( T ) Third Floor

3

    2

    148 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,034,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence 2, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    83,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Mountain View 1.1

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    360 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    200 sqm Apartment for Sale - Patio Oro, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,476,537 EGP

    Apt 170m taj city shalya phase Ready to move

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    49,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM land scape view- lowest market price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment For Sale At Patio 7

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,132,493 EGP

    Taj City Clubside 158 meters Fifth Floor Dp: 3.8M

3

    2

    158 sqm

    45,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,403,522 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Down Payment Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    78,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apt Taj Sultan 177m First floor Fully finished

3

    3

    177 sqm

    55,084 EGP/sqm