3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 420

11,731 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Half Price in Sodic Villa View RTM .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,370,000 EGP

    Lowest-Price Apartment ready to move | view villas

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment open view LOWEST price in MVICITY

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    82,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment - Half Price-RTM-187m-Double View

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    market price apartment in mivida fully finished

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in the Fifth Settle

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 17, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, immediate delivery, 30% dis

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready to move + Ac's, Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    89,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BR apartment, low down payment, Mountain View

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale on Suez Road in Taj City-770K DP

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    46,987 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm