3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 388

11,832 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    17,145,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Directly Next to AUC Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    90,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Premium apartment sodic eastown 189m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Furnished Minutes Frome 90th Street

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    85,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    136,094 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    35,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Lake View Residence Fully Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,166,000 EGP

    Apartment at lowest price On Suez Road New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    48,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - Delivery 6 Month over 5 YEARS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,210,000 EGP

    Location : Cairo - New Cairo - 5th Settlement - Al

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    61,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen in the

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street17, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Tag Sultan

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    64,736 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms with kitchen & ACs

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    prime location finished apartment with acs eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    El Shouyfat Luxurious Apartment under market price

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,200,000 EGP

    فرصة حقيقية بالمطبخ و التكييفات و تسهيلات

    Amlak akareya logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    101,754 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished ACS offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    135,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3BR finished apt in Taj Sultan, ready now

    ERE logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished ACS 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM FOR SALE in New Cairo Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,441,340 EGP

    3BR Apt CrescentWalk |189 sqm| Below Primary price

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    86,533 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    27,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Lake View Residence Fully Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    133,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Eastown sodic open view 189m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms finished for sale at Hekayat

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    51,587 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    own your apartment with garden finished best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,178,361 EGP

    3BR Apt CrescentWalk |189 sqm| Below Primary price

    Homescout logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    85,599 EGP/sqm