3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 390

11,832 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Direct on lagoon in PHNCPalm Hi

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    172 sqm

    60,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Apartment 3 BR- Ready To Move

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    8,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment - 3BR -Ready To Move - Best Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 204m overlooking lake ready to move

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    85,784 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with the lowest DP & RTM in MVICITY

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with prime location.

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    46,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Finished Apartment 180m + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest-Price Apartment ready to move | view villas

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 162m in New Cairo Over 10Y INS.

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Finished Palm Hills Apt. Garden View. For Sale

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    83,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Swan Lake Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    59,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Sky Garden in Mountain View 1.1 at the lowest pric

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    For Sale: Fully Finished Apt. Palm Hills NC

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    102,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest DP & Ready to move

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt Under market price open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Finished Apartment 180m + Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Best 3 bedroom apartment layout in Taj City

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    47,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing With 3,000,000 - Premium Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    15,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment for SALE Mountain View I City

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price ,Prime Location ,RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with prime view in Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Palm Hills, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    187 sqm

    82,887 EGP/sqm